ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144135
nr 1214 4135
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Restaurangen. Signed, numbered 306/360, sheet: 63x71 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Restaurangen. Signerad, numrerad 306/360, bladets mått: 63x71 cm, oramad
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:43:49
29/10 12:20:02